The following herds have had their applications processed at ADGA and have listed their farms as potential host herds so that other herds may transport there.  This requires you to contact the herd (using your Directory) and request their permission!  Once you obtain that, then you can apply and provide the host name.  The list is pre-sorted on the Region, but can be sorted using the arrow buttons.  This list is manually updated every few days through January 31st.  The region assignment is considered tentative at this time until all applications have been received.  

REGION NAMETOWNSTATE
1ANDERSEN, KRISTENRIDGEFIELDWA
1BADEN, MARK VTACOMAWA
1HICKMAN, ALEX & MARSHAOLYMPIAWA
1HOY, JUDITH & DONALDPORT ANGELESWA
1MCDOWELL, JODIPOULSBOWA
1ROSQVIST-GERARD, JULIE L & STEWARTHILLSBOROOR
TURNER, AUDREY & BRAD OHLGREN FAMILYBATTLE GROUNDWA
2ACTON DVM, LAUREN LMOLALLAOR
2HARLAN, CAROL ASHERIDANOR
2JOHNSON, JULIA & JOHNSWEET HOMEOR
3HOGAN, PAMELAGOLD HILLOR
3SPENCER, BECKYGREENWOODCA
3
4KARY-RANA, LYNNE AUPPER LAKECA
4STAVELEY, CLARE MBEN LOMONDCA
5BLOYED, ROBERT JSELMACA
5DAVIS, JENNIFERNORCOCA
5MCKINSEY, ELISE JUNEVALLEY CENTERCA
6GREENEHAVEN FARMSPROSSERWA
7STEPHENS, GAYLE, SNAMPAID
8BLACKWELL, ANGELINE VIGNACIOCO
8CHRISTENSEN, MALEABUFORDWY
9
9
10
10ADAMS, BARBARA & STEPHENBARNUMMN
10AVENDT, JEANNE MZIMMERMANMN
10HINGOS, BARBARAHINCKLEYMN
10KIESER, LAURA TORBERTJORDANMN
10MCAVOY, DEBORAH RANAMOOSEND
10NOHR, MRS BEVERLY FNOHR, MRS BEVERLY FMN
11ELLIOTT, TAIBARNETTMO
11KORVER, JUSTINALTONIA
11KOSTIK, ANGELICA RAINEGREENFIELDMO
11KRAUSE, AARON & JESSICAMAYSVILLEMO
11MCKENZIE, WENDY EFAIRBURYNE
11REGEHR, BARBARA KHUTCHINSONKS
12
12BURTON, MAKATLYNSTILWELLOK
12CLAPPISON, BETHBIG CABINOK
12FINEFIELD, KATEROLANDAR
12MATHER, JESSICALONE GROVEOK
12ROBINETT, JANEDOVERAR
13BESSER, EMILYCALDWELLTX
13BRANHAM, SUSANWINNSBOROTX
13GILLHAM, JAMES R & KATHRYNMABANKTX
13GODDARD, DIANEBOERNETX
13KRAATZ, ROBINWEATHERFORDTX
13LLOYD, CHERYLLIVINGSTONTX
13PELZEL, CHERYL RENEEPARADISETX
13TAYLOR, SHERIECROSBYTX
14DERUS, JACKIE & NICKHORICONWI
14FRITSCH-LAND, BONITAPORTAGEWI
14GRASSE, LYNNEELLISON BAYWI
14MACKE, DEBRA LHAWKINSWI
14TARDIFF, KIRSTENRAPID RIVERMI
15DELAMAR,MELISSA,JEFF,ALEX,AUSTIN,ANDREW&AUDRAZEELANDMI
15ESLAVA FAMILY, TIM & CYNTHIAWABASHIN
15GILREATH, MEAGHANCORALMI
15LESLIE, LAURENLAKE ODESSAMI
15MILLER, KRISTIECEMENT CITYMI
15MORLEY, DAWNHOPKINSMI
15PIELEMEIER, KITTYDECATURMI
15QUARTER - MILE FARMSHUDSONMI
15SCHNEIDER, GINGER & JIMKINGSLEYMI
15WALTERS, SANDISCOTTSMI
16BURNS, TERESA ( TERRY)WINFIELDTN
16CAIN, LAURENPATASKALAOH
16COCKBURN, TRAVISJOHNSTON CITYIL
16HENDY, BRANDYBRIGHTONIL
17BOSWELL, MAGGIE & BRINKLEYFLORENCEMS
17CIRCLE M FARMSFRANKLINTONLA
17COOPER, JANET LSAUCIERMS
17E&M FARMSSHELBYVILLETN
17SIMMONS, JUDY BSHANNONMS
17SIMPSON, KAYLACOLDWATERMS
17TERRY, SANDRAHILLSBOROAL
18BEORNINGSWICKMELROSECT
19KERN, EMILYBETHLEHEMCT
20AKERET, ROBIN & CHRISMAYS LANDINGNJ
20GRINER, WILLIAM F & MARTHA ANNCHESTERFIELDNJ
20KEISER, GLEN & VALERIEOXFORDPA
20NARROW WAY FARMIVYLANDPA
20YOUNG, MICHAEL & MARGARETFRANKLINPA
21A BETTER WAY, LLCWAYNESBOROVA
21ADELS, JEFFREY J & PATRICIA AKEARNEYSVILLEWV
21CHHVALHALLA FARMSLEWESDE
21HICKS, JACALYN SSPOTSYLVANIAVA
21LEONARD, KAITLYNSMYRNADE
21MILLER, TAMARABUSHWOODMD
21SCHNEIDER, CARISSAFAIRPLAYMD
21STOTTS, CATHY APLEASANT CITYOH
22ARNOLD, MAGGIECEDAR MOUNTAINNC
22LITTLE HOPE FARMGRIFTONNC
22WALDMAN, RICHARD & FREDRICAWHITEVILLENC
22WILCOX, J MICHAEL & JOANNABOONENC
23BULLOCK, JILLTRENTONFL
23COUNCIL, JENNIFERCORDELEGA
23HAMLIN, MYRARICHMOND HILLGA
23HIDDEN PALMS FARMPALM BAYFL
23KELLY, MICHAELPLANT CITYFL
23PARKER, GINGERGRAHAMFL